ГЛАВНАЯ
      /
      УЧЕБА
      /
      РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ
      /

      РАСПИСАНИЕ КАФЕДРЫ Э9 - Э

      угол

      Обновлено 02.09.2019
       

      группа

      день недели

      время

      аудитория

      преподаватель

      Э1,3,8  1к

      Пн.

      15.40

      520

      Панкова Е.О.

      Э1 с

      Вт.

      10.15чс

      311э

      Аграфонова А.А.

      Э1 4к л

      Вт.

      12.00

      311э

      Аграфонова А.А.

      Э2,4,10  1к

      Чт.

      12.00чс

      744л

      Гречушкин А.Н.

      Э2-11

      Чт.

      13.50зн

      915л

      Гречушкин А.Н.

      Э2-12

      Чт.

      13.50чс

      915л

      Гречушкин А.Н.

      Э2-13

      Вт.

      13.50чс

      820л

      Гречушкин А.Н.

      Э2,4,10

      Чт.

      12.00

      525э

      Ванаев В.С.

      Э2-71

      Вт.

      8.30зн

      947л

      Ванаев В.С

      Э2-72

      Вт.

      8.30чс

      947л

      Ванаев В.С

      Э4,7  1к

      Чт.

      15.40

      520

      Мошаров С.А.

      Э4-11

      Пн.

      15.40зн

      731л

      Гречушкин А.Н.

      Э4-12

      Пн.

      17.25зн

      731л

      Гречушкин А.Н.

      Э4-72

      Пт.

      15.40чс

      345э

      Ванаев В.С.

      Э4-73

      Вт.

      8.30чс

      345э

      Бондаренко АВ.

      Э5,6,8 1к

      Пт.

      13.50зн

      222л

      Сазонов Д.В.

      Э5

      Пт.

      12.00

      1108л

      Бушуев Н.Н.

      Э5-11

      Пт.

      13.50

      520л

      Сазонов Д.В.

      Э5,6,8

      Ср.

      12.00

      517э

      Козодаев А.С.

      Э5-72

      Пн.

      10.15зн

      415э

      Козодаев А.С.

      Э6-11

      Пт.

      12.00зн

      518л

      Сазонов Д.В.

      Э6-71,72

      Ср.

      13.50чс

      411э

      Козодаев А.С.

      Э8-11

      Сб.

      10.15чс

      623л

      Сазонов Д.В.

      Э8-12

      Сб.

      8.30чс

      623л

      Сазонов Д.В.

      Э8-72,73

      Вт.

      15.40зн

      525э

      Козодаев А.С.

      Э9  1к

      Пн.

      10.15

      145л

      Симакова Е.Н.

      Э9  2к

      Пн.

      10.15

      908л

      Кроленко М.И.

      Э9  2к

      Чт.

      8.30 чс /
      10.15,12.00зн

      520л / 413э

      Кроленко М.И.

      Э9  3к

      Чт.

      10.15,12.00зн

      413э

      Аграфонова А.А.

      Э9  3к

      Чт.

      15.40

      413э

      Гречушкин А.Н.

      Э9  4к

      Ср.

      15.40

      517э

      Козодаев А.С.

      Э9  4к

      Чт.

      12.00

      613э

      Козодаев А.С.

      Э9  4к

      Чт.

      13.50, 15.40

      613э

      Татаринов В.В.

      Э9  4к

      Чт.

      17.25,19.10

      345/323э

      Дутов А.С.

      Э9-71,72

      Пн.

      9.20

      613э

      Бондаренко А.В.

      Э9-72

      Пн

      12.00

      613э

      Комкин А.И.

      Э9-73

      Пн

      12.00,13.50чс

      603э

      Иванова О.А.

      Э9-73

      Пн.

      13.50зн,15.40

      611э

      Акатьев В.А.

      Э9М  1к

      Пт.

      12.00чс, 13.50

      611э

      Щербакова И.С.

      Э9М  1к

      Вт.

      15.40зн

      613э

      Шарай Е.Ю.

      Э9 1М

      Вт.

      12.00

      613э

      Таранов Р.А.

      Э9 1М

      Вт.

      13.50

      613э

      Таранов Р.А.

      Э9 1М

      Вт.

      17.25зн

      525э

      Шарай Е.Ю.

      Э9-11,12 М

      Вт.

      15.40

      306/3э

      Шарай Е.Ю.

      Э9-11М

      Вт.

      10.15чс

      613э

      Козодаев А.С.

      Э9-11М

      Вт.

      13.50

      611э

      Козодаев А.С.

      Э9-11М

      Пт.

      13.50

      611э

      Ксенофонтов Б.С.

      Э9-11М

      Пт.

      12.00зн

      603э

      Шарай Е.Ю.

      Э9-12М

      Пт.

      12.00зн

      611э

      Угаров А.Н.

      Э9-13,14М

      Вт.

      13.50

       

      Шарай Е.Ю.

      Э9-13М

      Вт.

      15.40

      611м

      Быков А.И.

      Э9-13М

      Ср.

      15.40

      603э

      Быков А.И.

      Э9-13М

      Вт.

      15.40

      611э

      Комкин А.И.

      Э9-13М

      Пт.

      13.50зн,15.40

      611э

      Тупов В.В.

      Э9-13М

      Ср.

      17.25

      603э

      Канев Н.Г.

      Э9-14М

      Ср.

      10,12,13зн

       

      Навасардян Е.С.

      Э9-14М

      Пт.

      13.50чс,15.40

      603э

      Вазаева Н.В.

      Э9М  2к

      Э10-11

      Вт.

      12.00зн

      822л

      Гречушкин А.Н.

      Э10-12

      Вт.

      13.50зн

      822л

      Гречушкин А.Н.

      Э10-71

      Вт. 

      12.00чс

      345э

      Ванаев В.С.

      Э10-72

      Вт. 

      12.00зн

      345э

      Ванаев В.С.


      I I

      Фильм о кафедре

      Rambler's Top100 Яндекс цитирования